# Player Quests Death Match Champions League Power War Top Players Battle Location Battle Ability Battle Alignment Battle Lottery Lotto Sum
1HellSpawn252523757101926122
2clubbprez25301655817131800
3RussellB18131752891323118
4grayman3635165504263400
5Ionut4419218399243200
6Tezca30151853614133000
7Metallica2810171272120800
8Shinedown217731810101800
9JedStar3215972820202200
10Marowana3111167363118700
11AmiRuss62011026700
12Orcus3517122421383000
13TazDevil3215833023201600
14trench3391652230142500
15sofia4015822124251700
16inhiding31101132021201800
17Jones3691042421141900
18bisera4571112924181700
19JudasPriest321594262917100
20iva2871112916201700
21httpd338751526192200
22d_rebel35470162581800
23Balthazar307133242241300
24Megadeth2410962717141500
25INFO243942520181600
26Nirvana2100351800
27miruoy2611532420121200
28Sepultura40001133300
29felon5000642000
30shit4000211000
31tommygn14210616300
32HIGHRATE1000010000
33PAuLyM0rPHiC3110131100
34pine_tree0000010000
35keta0000000000
36MrFantastik0000000000
37Zandro0000001000
38aninimen10000000000
39ghost0000000000
40PAuLyMORPHiC0000000000
41Gambit0000000000
42Error0000000000

top


Tournaments:

To participate in a tournament you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 25 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the tournament starts
  • Haven't won a tournament in the last 2 days
Death Match: 1st Place - 3,000 gold, 30 gems, 30 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 1,000 gold, 10 gems, 10 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Champions League: 1st Place - 2,000 gold, 15 gems, 40 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 500 gold, 5 gems, 5 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Power War: 1st Place - 10 gems, 20 XP, 10 points added to each item and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 5 gems, 10 XP

Battles:

To participate in a battle you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 15 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the battle starts
  • Haven't won a battle in the last 1 day
  • Meet the criteria specific to the battle
Top Players Battle: Winner will recieve 500 gold, 10 XP and 5 points added to each item. The players chosen will be in the Top 32 (16 for Deja) that meet the general battle criteria.

Location Battle: Winner will receive either gold (work), XP (town), or gems and a chance to explore a cave (forest). Players chosen will either be in the town, work or the forest and meet the general battle criteria.

Ability Battle: Winner will have manual fights, creep attack and dragon slay reset. Players chosen will be one of the classes and meet the general battle criteria.

Alignment Battle: Good winner will receive 500 gold, 10 gems and 20 XP and a chance to find an item. Neutral winner will recieve 250 gold, 5 gems and 10 XP. Evil winner gets a chance to steal. Players chosen will be one of the alignments and meet the general battle criteria.

Lottery Numbers: 50 gems and 2000 gold

Lotto Sum: 25 gem and 1500 gold