# Player Quests Completed Death Match Champions League Power War Top Players Battle Location Battle Ability Battle Alignment Battle Lottery Numbers Lotto Sum Game Winners
1RussellB2017198631417100430
2AmiRuss271122863816180170
3Megadeth17810247102315000
4Metallica1212143516921000
5Nirvana17121344711919000
6HellSpawn1491635091119001
7Shinedown26121124451222000
8grayman181311747102024000
9clubbprez16171156491230370
10TestRuss81312656800
11Pantera91102765500
12Ionut21250546189000
13sofia280003210136000
14shit222204914109000
15Marowana260002316811000
16miruoy201102713126000
17felon150002111114000
18bisera161234112711000
19iva220012617135000
20inhiding14010171386000
21INFO1601017993000
22Orcus1500010851000
23Jones110002761000
24JedStar1610118896000
25d_rebel1300024732000
26HIGHRATE172104119910000
27Sepultura811224687000
28TazDevil90109677000
29Tezca3000101115000
30httpd700011751000
31JudasPriest40004562000
32shapeless2000103000
33rhcp2000411100
34dewa2000052100
35Nugem10001031100
36trench301012114000
37sorcerer1000321300
38RickSanchez0000113000
39barbie0000331000
40Spurious0000100000
41Glove-0000000000
42ghost00000000000
43keta00000000000

top


Tournaments:

To participate in a tournament you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 25 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the tournament starts
  • Haven't won a tournament in the last 2 days
Death Match: 1st Place - 3,000 gold, 30 gems, 30 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 1,000 gold, 10 gems, 10 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Champions League: 1st Place - 2,000 gold, 15 gems, 40 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 500 gold, 5 gems, 5 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Power War: 1st Place - 10 gems, 20 XP, 10 points added to each item and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 5 gems, 10 XP

Battles:

To participate in a battle you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 15 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the battle starts
  • Haven't won a battle in the last 1 day
  • Meet the criteria specific to the battle
Top Players Battle: Winner will recieve 500 gold, 10 XP and 5 points added to each item. The players chosen will be in the Top 32 (16 for Deja) that meet the general battle criteria.

Location Battle: Winner will receive either gold (work), XP (town), or gems and a chance to explore a cave (forest). Players chosen will either be in the town, work or the forest and meet the general battle criteria.

Ability Battle: Winner will have manual fights, creep attack and dragon slay reset. Players chosen will be one of the classes and meet the general battle criteria.

Alignment Battle: Good winner will receive 500 gold, 10 gems and 20 XP and a chance to find an item. Neutral winner will recieve 250 gold, 5 gems and 10 XP. Evil winner gets a chance to steal. Players chosen will be one of the alignments and meet the general battle criteria.

Lottery: 50 gems and 2,000 gold

Lotto Sum: 1 gem and 150 gold