# Player Quests Completed Death Match Champions League Power War Top Players Battle Location Battle Ability Battle Alignment Battle Lottery Numbers Lotto Sum Game Winners
1RussellB32121956012184001
2HellSpawn1317145597919001
3Megadeth291614753101323000
4Pantera2515176638111900
5Metallica29131504171926000
6Shinedown2091785871124000
7AmiRuss14971405611000
8grayman2441755781815000
9shit2210047101411000
10sofia271004611124000
11TazDevil120002415101000
12Motorhead131401969400
13Orcus16010301156000
14felon22000201675000
15bisera18010221092000
16Tezca17000267119000
17Ionut2313341111216000
18Jones19210331698000
19Sohcahtoa8000415200
20INFO110103019162000
21miruoy17000161194000
22inhiding1500014432000
23iva141203512106000
24tealeavez5000400100
25dewa940035146500
26rhcp140101899500
27Marowana16000268124000
28d_rebel900015454000
29MrBlueSky5000941001
30JedStar600010492000
31HIGHRATE1000010503000
32Nugem6000523100
33BallyMcSackens0000410000
34slash1531000513000
35TaZeR0000000000
36clubbprez112010141000
37shapeless0000412100
38ACiDC0re0000300000
39RickSanchez0000110100
40sorcerer0000323100
41TestRuss0000000000
42unixfu-0000000000
43Glove-0000000000
44barbie0000000000
45JudasPriest00000000000
46Spurious0000000000
47ghost00000000000
48trench00000000000
49Sepultura00000000000
50httpd00000000000
51keta00000000000

top


Tournaments:

To participate in a tournament you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 25 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the tournament starts
  • Haven't won a tournament in the last 2 days
Death Match: 1st Place - 3,000 gold, 30 gems, 30 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 1,000 gold, 10 gems, 10 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Champions League: 1st Place - 2,000 gold, 15 gems, 40 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 500 gold, 5 gems, 5 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Power War: 1st Place - 10 gems, 20 XP, 10 points added to each item and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 5 gems, 10 XP

Battles:

To participate in a battle you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 15 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the battle starts
  • Haven't won a battle in the last 1 day
  • Meet the criteria specific to the battle
Top Players Battle: Winner will recieve 500 gold, 10 XP and 5 points added to each item. The players chosen will be in the Top 32 (16 for Deja) that meet the general battle criteria.

Location Battle: Winner will receive either gold (work), XP (town), or gems and a chance to explore a cave (forest). Players chosen will either be in the town, work or the forest and meet the general battle criteria.

Ability Battle: Winner will have manual fights, creep attack and dragon slay reset. Players chosen will be one of the classes and meet the general battle criteria.

Alignment Battle: Good winner will receive 500 gold, 10 gems and 20 XP and a chance to find an item. Neutral winner will recieve 250 gold, 5 gems and 10 XP. Evil winner gets a chance to steal. Players chosen will be one of the alignments and meet the general battle criteria.

Lottery: 50 gems and 2,000 gold

Lotto Sum: 1 gem and 150 gold